| Position | Guard |
|---|---|
| Height | 6'5" |
| Weight | 195 |
| Age | - |
| Birthplace | Sparta, TN, USA |
Grant Slatten Player Stats
Grant Slatten's Shooting Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | FT | FTA | FT% | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | TNTC | 25 | 16.5 | 31 | 71 | 43.7 | 11 | 36 | 30.6 | 13 | 20 | 65.0 | 3.4 |
| 2024-2025 | TNTC | 30 | 15.1 | 45 | 100 | 45.0 | 18 | 48 | 37.5 | 34 | 43 | 79.1 | 4.7 |
| 2022-2023 | TNTC | 33 | 14.3 | 45 | 110 | 40.9 | 12 | 45 | 26.7 | 31 | 42 | 73.8 | 4.0 |
| 2021-2022 | MISS | 5 | 3.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
Grant Slatten's Other Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | MPG | Reb | Reb/G | A | APG | STL | SPG | BLK | BPG | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | TNTC | 25 | 16.5 | 48 | 1.9 | 18 | 0.7 | 13 | 0.5 | 4 | 0.2 | 16 | 31 |
| 2024-2025 | TNTC | 30 | 15.1 | 56 | 1.9 | 25 | 0.8 | 15 | 0.5 | 4 | 0.1 | 14 | 34 |
| 2022-2023 | TNTC | 33 | 14.3 | 98 | 3.0 | 24 | 0.7 | 23 | 0.7 | 2 | 0.1 | 21 | 28 |
| 2021-2022 | MISS | 5 | 3.0 | 2 | 0.4 | 1 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.4 | 0 | - | 3 | 1 |






