Messages

Forum Index : Pro Basketball : Messages
Author: [Pro Basketball] Topic: Dallas at Utah (04/08/2014)
Covers send a private message View Space | Blog | Friends | Playbook | My Sportsbook: Pinnacle Sports |
Covers
Participation Meter
Covers Referee
Joined: Jul 2002
Posts: 61
Location: Ireland
#1
Posted: 4/6/2014 8:24:21 AM

Away:  Dallas [42-36 ATS]
Home:  Utah [31-40-6 ATS]

Game Time: 9:00 PM
Stadium: EnergySolutions Arena

Recent Meetings:
03/12/14 - DAL 108 vs. UTA 101
02/07/14 - UTA 81 vs. DAL 103
11/22/13 - UTA 93 vs. DAL 103

Team Leaders:

Dallas:
Points: Dirk Nowitzki (21.6)
Assists: Monta Ellis (5.8)
Rebounds: Samuel Dalembert (6.8)

Utah:
Points: Gordon Hayward (16.1)
Assists: Trey Burke (5.5)
Rebounds: Derrick Favors (8.8)

More:
Live Odds
In-Depth Matchup Information
Consensus Betting Information

quote
greatguy88
RSI Wagerline RSI Rating
send a private message View Space | Friends | Playbook | My Sportsbook: Bellagio |
greatguy88
Participation Meter
Prospect
Joined: Oct 2013
Posts: 14
Location: United States
#2
Posted: 4/7/2014 5:17:27 PM
Could be dal mlb and und tonite 
quote
KingFlashy
RSI Wagerline RSI Rating
send a private message View Space | Friends | Playbook |
KingFlashy
Participation Meter
Prospect
Joined: Dec 2013
Posts: 42
Location:
#3
Posted: 4/8/2014 7:50:01 PM
.
quote
WinsNow999
RSI Wagerline RSI Rating
send a private message View Space | Friends | Playbook | My Sportsbook: WilliamHill.com |
WinsNow999
Participation Meter
Captain
Joined: Feb 2007
Posts: 5971
Location: Nevada
#4
Posted: 4/8/2014 7:53:25 PM
way Teams584-549-2251.54%
Home Teams549-584-2248.46%
Favorites574-559-2250.66%
Dogs559-574-2249.34%
Away Favorites205-180-753.25%
Away Dogs379-369-1550.67%
Home Favorites369-379-1549.33%
Home Dogs180-205-746.75%

Over vs. Under Trends

quote
WinsNow999
RSI Wagerline RSI Rating
send a private message View Space | Friends | Playbook | My Sportsbook: WilliamHill.com |
WinsNow999
Participation Meter
Captain
Joined: Feb 2007
Posts: 5971
Location: Nevada
#5
Posted: 4/8/2014 7:54:40 PM
Home dogs are not fair well for NBA this season.....but tonight is special one.  TAKE all Home dogs !!! bro....
quote
Forum Index : Pro Basketball : Messages
You have entered the forum as a GUEST. 
You must login/register to post or reply.