HC Pardubice -1
Slovakia - Extraliga
HKM Zvolen/HC Kosice o5½
HKM Zvolen +1½
Sweden - Elitserien
Frolunda HC -1 +110
International Friendly Games
Germany/Austria o5
RECAP FROM LAST WEEK:
Czech Republic - Extraliga
HC Pardubice -1
Slovakia - Extraliga
HKM Zvolen/HC Kosice o5½
HKM Zvolen +1½
Sweden - Elitserien
Frolunda HC -1 +110
International Friendly Games
Germany/Austria o5
RECAP FROM LAST WEEK:
Czech Republic - Extraliga
HC Pardubice -1
Slovakia - Extraliga
HKM Zvolen/HC Kosice o5½
HKM Zvolen +1½
Sweden - Elitserien
Frolunda HC -1 +110
International Friendly Games
Germany/Austria o5
Austria – EBEL
Sapa Fehervar AV19/EC Dorrnbirn u6½
EC Red Bull Salzburg/EC Graz 99ers o5½
EC VSV -2½ +100 over HDD Olimpija Ljubljana
EV Vienna Capitals -2½ over HC TWK Innsbruck
EHC Liwest Black Linz/HC Orli Znojmo o6
KHL Medvescak Zagreb/KAC Klagenfurt o5½
Czech Republic – Extraliga
HC Trinec -½ over HC Kometa Brno
HC Sparta Prague/HC Chomutov o5
HC Paradubice/HC Plzen o5½
PSG Zlin -1 +100 over HC Karlovy Vary
HC Slavia Prague -1 over HC Litvinov
Denmark – AL-Bank Superligaen
Copehagen Hockey +2½ versus Aalborg Panthers
Copenhagen Hockey/Aalborg Panthers o5½
Frederikshavn White Hawks/Odense Bulldogs o5½
EFB Ishockey/Herlev Eagles o5½
Finland – SM Liiga
Turku PS/Jokerit Helsinki o5
HIFK Hockey/Pelicans Lahti o5½
Germany – DEL Deutsche Eishockey Liga
Straubing Tigers/Adler Manheim o5½
Augsburger Panther/EHC Red Bull Munchen o5½
Dusseldorf EG/Eisbaren Berlin o5½
Hamburg Freezers/Krefeld Pinguine o5½
Russia – KHL
Dinamo Riga/Atlant Moscow Oblast o4½
Lokomotiv Yaroslav -1 over Spartak Moscow
Slovakia – Extraliga
HKM Nitra/HC 05 Banska Bystrica o5½
HC Kosice/HK SKP Poprad o5½
Dukla Trencin -1½ over MHC Mountfield Martin
HK 36 Skalica/SHK 37 Piestany o5½
Switzerland – NLA
HC Davos/EHC Kloten Flyers u5½
ZSC Lions/HC Lugano o5½ +100
HC Fribourg Gotteron/Rapperswil Jona Lakers o5½ +100
Austria – EBEL
Sapa Fehervar AV19/EC Dorrnbirn u6½
EC Red Bull Salzburg/EC Graz 99ers o5½
EC VSV -2½ +100 over HDD Olimpija Ljubljana
EV Vienna Capitals -2½ over HC TWK Innsbruck
EHC Liwest Black Linz/HC Orli Znojmo o6
KHL Medvescak Zagreb/KAC Klagenfurt o5½
Czech Republic – Extraliga
HC Trinec -½ over HC Kometa Brno
HC Sparta Prague/HC Chomutov o5
HC Paradubice/HC Plzen o5½
PSG Zlin -1 +100 over HC Karlovy Vary
HC Slavia Prague -1 over HC Litvinov
Denmark – AL-Bank Superligaen
Copehagen Hockey +2½ versus Aalborg Panthers
Copenhagen Hockey/Aalborg Panthers o5½
Frederikshavn White Hawks/Odense Bulldogs o5½
EFB Ishockey/Herlev Eagles o5½
Finland – SM Liiga
Turku PS/Jokerit Helsinki o5
HIFK Hockey/Pelicans Lahti o5½
Germany – DEL Deutsche Eishockey Liga
Straubing Tigers/Adler Manheim o5½
Augsburger Panther/EHC Red Bull Munchen o5½
Dusseldorf EG/Eisbaren Berlin o5½
Hamburg Freezers/Krefeld Pinguine o5½
Russia – KHL
Dinamo Riga/Atlant Moscow Oblast o4½
Lokomotiv Yaroslav -1 over Spartak Moscow
Slovakia – Extraliga
HKM Nitra/HC 05 Banska Bystrica o5½
HC Kosice/HK SKP Poprad o5½
Dukla Trencin -1½ over MHC Mountfield Martin
HK 36 Skalica/SHK 37 Piestany o5½
Switzerland – NLA
HC Davos/EHC Kloten Flyers u5½
ZSC Lions/HC Lugano o5½ +100
HC Fribourg Gotteron/Rapperswil Jona Lakers o5½ +100
Russia - Kontinental Hockey League
Vityaz Chekhovk +1½ versus Amur Khabarovsk
Vityaz Chekhov/Amur Khabarovsk o4½
Metallurg Novokuznetsk +½ versus Dynamo Minsk
Metallurg Novokuznetsk/Dynamo Minsk o4½
Severstal Cherepovec +½ versus Sibir Novosibirsk
Salavat Ulaev UFA/Traktor Chelyabinsk o4½
AK Bars Kazan -1½ over Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
AK Bars Kazan/Avtomobilist Yekateringburg o5
CSKA Moscow/Avangard OMSK o4½
Neftehimik Niznekamsk/Metallurg Maginitogorsk o5
HC Yugra +1½ versus Lev Praha
Slovan Bratislava/Barys Astana o5
PARLAY:
Vityaz Chekhov/Amur Khabarovsk o4½ x Metallurg Novokuznetsk/Dynamo Minsk o4½ x Salavat Ulaev UFA/Traktor Chelyabinsk o4½ x AK Bars Kazan/Avtomobilist Yekateringburg o4½ x CSKA Moscow/Avangard OMSK o4½ x Slovan Bratislava/Barys Astana o4½
Vityaz Chekhov/Amur Khabarovsk o4 x Metallurg Novokuznetsk/Dynamo Minsk o4 x Salavat Ulaev UFA/Traktor Chelyabinsk o4 x AK Bars Kazan/Avtomobilist Yekateringburg o4 x CSKA Moscow/Avangard OMSK o4
Russia - Kontinental Hockey League
Vityaz Chekhovk +1½ versus Amur Khabarovsk
Vityaz Chekhov/Amur Khabarovsk o4½
Metallurg Novokuznetsk +½ versus Dynamo Minsk
Metallurg Novokuznetsk/Dynamo Minsk o4½
Severstal Cherepovec +½ versus Sibir Novosibirsk
Salavat Ulaev UFA/Traktor Chelyabinsk o4½
AK Bars Kazan -1½ over Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
AK Bars Kazan/Avtomobilist Yekateringburg o5
CSKA Moscow/Avangard OMSK o4½
Neftehimik Niznekamsk/Metallurg Maginitogorsk o5
HC Yugra +1½ versus Lev Praha
Slovan Bratislava/Barys Astana o5
PARLAY:
Vityaz Chekhov/Amur Khabarovsk o4½ x Metallurg Novokuznetsk/Dynamo Minsk o4½ x Salavat Ulaev UFA/Traktor Chelyabinsk o4½ x AK Bars Kazan/Avtomobilist Yekateringburg o4½ x CSKA Moscow/Avangard OMSK o4½ x Slovan Bratislava/Barys Astana o4½
Vityaz Chekhov/Amur Khabarovsk o4 x Metallurg Novokuznetsk/Dynamo Minsk o4 x Salavat Ulaev UFA/Traktor Chelyabinsk o4 x AK Bars Kazan/Avtomobilist Yekateringburg o4 x CSKA Moscow/Avangard OMSK o4
Austria - EBEL
HDD Olimpija Ljubljana +1 x Sapa Fehervar AV19 +2
HDD Olimpija Ljubljana/EC Dornbirn o6
EV Vienna Capitals/EC Graz 99ers o5½
HC Orli Znojmo/EC VSV o5½
KHL Medvescak Zagreb -1 over HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie
KHL Medvescak Zagreb/HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie o5½
Czech Republic - Extraliga
HC Slavia Prague +1 x HC Kometa Brno PK x HC Liberec PK
HC Mountfield Ceske Budejovice/HC Kometa Brno u5½
HC Plzn/HC Vitkovice o5½
PSG Zlin/HC Liberec u5½
Denmark - Al-Bank Superligan
Sonderjyske Hockey -1
Copenhagen Hockey/Herlev Eagles o5½
Finland - SM Liiga
Tappara Tampere -1½ over Ilves Tampere
Germany - DEL - Deutsche Eishockey Liga
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers +1 versus Adler Manheim
Eisbaren Berlin -1 over EHC Red Bull Munchen
Iserlohn Roosters/Straubing Tigers o5½
Slovakia - Extraliga
HC Kosice/HC 05 Banska Bystrica o5½
SHK 37 Piestany/HK SKP Poprad u6
Dukla Trencin/HKM Zvolen o5½
MSHK SKP Zilina/MHC Mountfield Martin o5½
Austria - EBEL
HDD Olimpija Ljubljana +1 x Sapa Fehervar AV19 +2
HDD Olimpija Ljubljana/EC Dornbirn o6
EV Vienna Capitals/EC Graz 99ers o5½
HC Orli Znojmo/EC VSV o5½
KHL Medvescak Zagreb -1 over HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie
KHL Medvescak Zagreb/HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie o5½
Czech Republic - Extraliga
HC Slavia Prague +1 x HC Kometa Brno PK x HC Liberec PK
HC Mountfield Ceske Budejovice/HC Kometa Brno u5½
HC Plzn/HC Vitkovice o5½
PSG Zlin/HC Liberec u5½
Denmark - Al-Bank Superligan
Sonderjyske Hockey -1
Copenhagen Hockey/Herlev Eagles o5½
Finland - SM Liiga
Tappara Tampere -1½ over Ilves Tampere
Germany - DEL - Deutsche Eishockey Liga
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers +1 versus Adler Manheim
Eisbaren Berlin -1 over EHC Red Bull Munchen
Iserlohn Roosters/Straubing Tigers o5½
Slovakia - Extraliga
HC Kosice/HC 05 Banska Bystrica o5½
SHK 37 Piestany/HK SKP Poprad u6
Dukla Trencin/HKM Zvolen o5½
MSHK SKP Zilina/MHC Mountfield Martin o5½
Austria Erste Bank
KAC Klagenfurter/EC Dornbirner o6 +100
KHL Medvescak Zagreb -1½ over HC Orli Znojmo
KHL Medvescak Zagreb/HC Orli Znojmo o5½
Liwest Linz/Graz 99ers o5½
Salzburg/Vienna Capitals o5½
VSV Rekord -2½ over TWK Innsbruck
Finland - SM Liiga
IFK Helsinki/JyP Jyvaskyla o4½
Kalpa Kuopio /Saipa Lappeenranta o4½
Lukko Rauman/Tappara Tampere o5 x Pelicans Lahti/TPS Turku o5
Slovakia - Extraliga
HKM Nitra/HKM Zvolen o5½
MHC Mountfield Martin +½ versus HC Kosice
MSHK SKP Zilina/HK 36 Skalica o5½
Sweden - Elitserien
MODO Hockey/Farjestads BK o4½
Rogle BK +½ versus Brynas IF
Switzerland - National League A
HC Davos/ZSC Lions u5½
HC Kloten Flyers -1½ over Ambri Piotta
SCL Tigers +½ versus Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SCL Tigers/Rapperswil-Jona Lakers o5½
EV Zug/EHC Biel o5½
Austria Erste Bank
KAC Klagenfurter/EC Dornbirner o6 +100
KHL Medvescak Zagreb -1½ over HC Orli Znojmo
KHL Medvescak Zagreb/HC Orli Znojmo o5½
Liwest Linz/Graz 99ers o5½
Salzburg/Vienna Capitals o5½
VSV Rekord -2½ over TWK Innsbruck
Finland - SM Liiga
IFK Helsinki/JyP Jyvaskyla o4½
Kalpa Kuopio /Saipa Lappeenranta o4½
Lukko Rauman/Tappara Tampere o5 x Pelicans Lahti/TPS Turku o5
Slovakia - Extraliga
HKM Nitra/HKM Zvolen o5½
MHC Mountfield Martin +½ versus HC Kosice
MSHK SKP Zilina/HK 36 Skalica o5½
Sweden - Elitserien
MODO Hockey/Farjestads BK o4½
Rogle BK +½ versus Brynas IF
Switzerland - National League A
HC Davos/ZSC Lions u5½
HC Kloten Flyers -1½ over Ambri Piotta
SCL Tigers +½ versus Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SCL Tigers/Rapperswil-Jona Lakers o5½
EV Zug/EHC Biel o5½
Austria - EHL
EC VSV -1 over EC Dornbirn
KHL Medvescak Zagreb/EC Red Bull Salzburg o6
HDD Olimpija Ljubljana/HC Orli Znojmo o6
Sapa Fehervar AV19 -3 over HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie
HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie/Sapa Fehervar AV19 o6½
Czech Republic - Extraliga
HC Litvinov/HC Trinec o5½
Denmark - Supersligaen
Sonderjyske Ishockey -2½ over Herlev Eagles
Herlev Eagle/sSonderjyske Ishockey o5½
Slovakia - Extraliga
HKM Zvolen -1½ over Dukla Trencin
Dukla Trencin/HKM Zvolen o6
Switzerland - NLA
EV Zug -2 over SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers/EV Zug o6
EHC Kloten Flyers/Rapperswil Jona Lakers o5½
SC Bern -1 over EHC Biel
EHC Biel/SC Bern o5½
Austria - EHL
EC VSV -1 over EC Dornbirn
KHL Medvescak Zagreb/EC Red Bull Salzburg o6
HDD Olimpija Ljubljana/HC Orli Znojmo o6
Sapa Fehervar AV19 -3 over HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie
HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie/Sapa Fehervar AV19 o6½
Czech Republic - Extraliga
HC Litvinov/HC Trinec o5½
Denmark - Supersligaen
Sonderjyske Ishockey -2½ over Herlev Eagles
Herlev Eagle/sSonderjyske Ishockey o5½
Slovakia - Extraliga
HKM Zvolen -1½ over Dukla Trencin
Dukla Trencin/HKM Zvolen o6
Switzerland - NLA
EV Zug -2 over SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers/EV Zug o6
EHC Kloten Flyers/Rapperswil Jona Lakers o5½
SC Bern -1 over EHC Biel
EHC Biel/SC Bern o5½
Austria - EHL
HOD Olimpija Ljubljana/EV Vienna Capitals o5½
KAC Klagenfurt -2 over EC Dornbirn
HC Orli Znojmo/Sapa Fehervar A19 o6
Denmark - Superligaen
Herning Flue Fox -2 over Copenhagen Hockey
Finland - SM Liiga
Kalpa Hockey/lives Tampere o5
Austria - EHL
HOD Olimpija Ljubljana/EV Vienna Capitals o5½
KAC Klagenfurt -2 over EC Dornbirn
HC Orli Znojmo/Sapa Fehervar A19 o6
Denmark - Superligaen
Herning Flue Fox -2 over Copenhagen Hockey
Finland - SM Liiga
Kalpa Hockey/lives Tampere o5
CONTINUED:
Germany - DEL Liga
Eisbaren Berlin/ERC Ingostadt o5½
Hannover Scorpions -1 +110 over Wolfsburg Grizzly Adams
Dusseldorfer EG/Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers o5½
Russia - KHL
Severstal Cherepovec -1½ over Avtomobiilist Yekaterinburg
SKA St. Petersburg -1½ +110 over Spartak Moscow
Slovakia - Extraliga
HC Kosice/HK 36 Skalica o6
HKM Zvolen -lover MHC Mountfield Martin
HKM Zvolen/MHC Mountfield Martin o5½
Switzerland - NLA
EV Zug -½+105 over Geneve Servette HC
ZSC Lions/HC Lugano o5½
SC Bern -½ over EHC Kloten Flyers
HC Davos -1 +105 over SCL Tigers
CONTINUED:
Germany - DEL Liga
Eisbaren Berlin/ERC Ingostadt o5½
Hannover Scorpions -1 +110 over Wolfsburg Grizzly Adams
Dusseldorfer EG/Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers o5½
Russia - KHL
Severstal Cherepovec -1½ over Avtomobiilist Yekaterinburg
SKA St. Petersburg -1½ +110 over Spartak Moscow
Slovakia - Extraliga
HC Kosice/HK 36 Skalica o6
HKM Zvolen -lover MHC Mountfield Martin
HKM Zvolen/MHC Mountfield Martin o5½
Switzerland - NLA
EV Zug -½+105 over Geneve Servette HC
ZSC Lions/HC Lugano o5½
SC Bern -½ over EHC Kloten Flyers
HC Davos -1 +105 over SCL Tigers
FRIDAY'S RESULTS:
Austria - EHL
HOD Olimpija Ljubljana/EV Vienna Capitals o5½
KAC Klagenfurt -2 over EC Dornbirn
HC Orli Znojmo/Sapa Fehervar A19 o6
Denmark - Superligaen
Herning Flue Fox -2 over Copenhagen Hockey
Finland - SM Liiga
Kalpa Hockey/lives Tampere o5
Germany - DEL Liga
Eisbaren Berlin/ERC Ingostadt o5½
Hannover Scorpions -1 +110 over Wolfsburg Grizzly Adams
Dusseldorfer EG/Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers o5½
FRIDAY'S RESULTS:
Austria - EHL
HOD Olimpija Ljubljana/EV Vienna Capitals o5½
KAC Klagenfurt -2 over EC Dornbirn
HC Orli Znojmo/Sapa Fehervar A19 o6
Denmark - Superligaen
Herning Flue Fox -2 over Copenhagen Hockey
Finland - SM Liiga
Kalpa Hockey/lives Tampere o5
Germany - DEL Liga
Eisbaren Berlin/ERC Ingostadt o5½
Hannover Scorpions -1 +110 over Wolfsburg Grizzly Adams
Dusseldorfer EG/Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers o5½
CONTNUED FRIDAY'S RESULTS:
Russia - KHL
Severstal Cherepovec -1½ over Avtomobiilist Yekaterinburg
SKA St. Petersburg -1½ +110 over Spartak Moscow
Slovakia - Extraliga
HC Kosice/HK 36 Skalica o6
HKM Zvolen -1 over MHC Mountfield Martin
HKM Zvolen/MHC Mountfield Martin o5½
Switzerland - NLA
EV Zug -½+105 over Geneve Servette HC
ZSC Lions/HC Lugano o5½
SC Bern -½ over EHC Kloten Flyers
HC Davos -1 +105 over SCL Tigers PUSH
CONTNUED FRIDAY'S RESULTS:
Russia - KHL
Severstal Cherepovec -1½ over Avtomobiilist Yekaterinburg
SKA St. Petersburg -1½ +110 over Spartak Moscow
Slovakia - Extraliga
HC Kosice/HK 36 Skalica o6
HKM Zvolen -1 over MHC Mountfield Martin
HKM Zvolen/MHC Mountfield Martin o5½
Switzerland - NLA
EV Zug -½+105 over Geneve Servette HC
ZSC Lions/HC Lugano o5½
SC Bern -½ over EHC Kloten Flyers
HC Davos -1 +105 over SCL Tigers PUSH
If you choose to make use of any information on this website including online sports betting services from any websites that may be featured on this website, we strongly recommend that you carefully check your local laws before doing so. It is your sole responsibility to understand your local laws and observe them strictly. Covers does not provide any advice or guidance as to the legality of online sports betting or other online gambling activities within your jurisdiction and you are responsible for complying with laws that are applicable to you in your relevant locality. Covers disclaims all liability associated with your use of this website and use of any information contained on it. As a condition of using this website, you agree to hold the owner of this website harmless from any claims arising from your use of any services on any third party website that may be featured by Covers.