NASCAR Teams

Teams (Click column headers to sort)

Car No. Team Owner Sponsor Driver Make
3 Richard Childress Racing Childress, Richard Dow Chemical Austin Dillon Chevrolet
27 Richard Childress Racing Childress, Richard Menard's Paul Menard Chevrolet
31 Richard Childress Racing Childress, Richard Caterpillar Ryan Newman Chevrolet
23 BK Racing Devine, Ron Best Home Furnishings Joey Gase Toyota
33 Circle Sport Racing Falk, Joe Jeffrey Earnhardt Chevrolet
42 Chip Ganassi Racing with Felix Sabates Ganassi, Chip Target Kyle Larson Chevrolet
1 Chip Ganassi Racing with Felix Sabates Ganassi, Chip McDonald's Jamie McMurray Chevrolet
13 Germain Racing Germain, Bob GEICO Ty Dillon Chevrolet
47 JTG Daugherty Racing Geschickter, Tad Kroger A.J. Allmendinger Chevrolet
37 JTG Daugherty Racing Geschickter, Tad Scott Products Chris Buescher Chevrolet
18 Joe Gibbs Racing Gibbs, Joe M&M's Kyle Busch Toyota
11 Joe Gibbs Racing Gibbs, Joe FedEx Express Denny Hamlin Toyota
20 Joe Gibbs Racing Gibbs, Joe DeWalt Matt Kenseth Toyota
19 Joe Gibbs Racing Gibbs, Joe ARRIS Daniel Suarez Toyota
41 Stewart Haas Racing Haas, Gene Monster Energy Kurt Busch Ford
88 Hendrick Motorsports Hendrick, Rick Nationwide Insurance Dale Earnhardt Jr. Chevrolet
24 Hendrick Motorsports Hendrick, Rick NAPA Auto Parts Chase Elliott Chevrolet
48 Hendrick Motorsports Hendrick, Rick Lowe's Home Improvement Jimmie Johnson Chevrolet
5 Hendrick Motorsports Hendrick, Rick Farmers Insurance Kasey Kahne Chevrolet
34 Front Row Motorsports Jenkins, Bob Love's Travel Stops Landon Cassill Ford
38 Front Row Motorsports Jenkins, Bob Snap Fitness David Ragan Ford
95 Leavine Family Racing Leavine, Bob Michael McDowell Chevrolet
2 Team Penske Penske, Roger Miller Lite Brad Keselowski Ford
22 Team Penske Penske, Roger Shell-Pennzoil Joey Logano Ford
43 Richard Petty Motorsports Petty, Richard Smithfield Foods Aric Almirola Ford
6 Roush Fenway Racing Roush, Jack AdvoCare Trevor Bayne Ford
17 Roush Fenway Racing Roush, Jack Fastenal Ricky Stenhouse Jr. Ford
72 TriStar Motorsports Smith, Mark Florida State Lottery Cole Whitt Ford
32 Go FAS Racing St. Hilaire, Archie Can-Am Matt DiBenedetto Ford
14 Stewart Haas Racing Stewart, Tony Mobil 1 Clint Bowyer Ford
4 Stewart Haas Racing Stewart, Tony Busch Beer Kevin Harvick Ford
10 Stewart Haas Racing Stewart, Tony Aspen Dental Danica Patrick Ford
77 Furniture Row Racing Visser, Barney Five Hour Energy Erik Jones Toyota
78 Furniture Row Racing Visser, Barney Furniture Row Martin Truex Jr. Toyota
21 Wood Brothers Racing Wood, Glen Motorcraft / Quick Lane Ryan Blaney Ford