NASCAR Teams

Teams (Click column headers to sort)

Car No. Team Owner Sponsor Driver Make
51 HScott Motorsports Scott Jr., Harry Brandt Justin Allgaier Chevrolet
47 JTG Daugherty Racing Geschickter, Tad Kingsford Charcoal A.J. Allmendinger Chevrolet
43 Richard Petty Motorsports Petty, Richard L Smithfield Aric Almirola Ford
46 HScott Motorsports Scott Jr., Harry Pilot Flying J Michael Annett Chevrolet
6 Roush Fenway Racing Henry, John AdvoCare Trevor Bayne Ford
16 Roush Fenway Racing Roush, Jack Ortho Ford Fusion Greg Biffle Ford
21 Wood Brothers Racing Wood, Glen Motorcraft / Quick Lane Ryan Blaney Ford
7 Tommy Baldwin Racing Baldwin Jr., Tommy Toy State Alex Bowman Chevrolet
15 Michael Waltrip Racing Kauffman, Rob 5-Hour Energy Clint Bowyer Toyota
34 Roush Fenway Racing Freeze, Jerry Chris Buescher Ford
41 Stewart Haas Racing Haas, Gene Haas Automation Kurt Busch Chevrolet
18 Joe Gibbs Racing Gibbs, Joe M&M's Crispy Kyle Busch Toyota
18 Joe Gibbs Racing Thorson, Rhonda Matt Crafton Toyota
83 BK Racing Devine, Ron Matt DiBenedetto Toyota
3 Richard Childress Racing Childress, Richard DOW Austin Dillon Chevrolet
33 Richard Childress Racing Falk, Joe Cheerios Ty Dillon Chevrolet
88 Hendrick Motorsports Hendrick, Rick Nationwide Dale Earnhardt Jr. Chevrolet
19 Joe Gibbs Racing Gibbs, J.D. Arris Carl Edwards Toyota
25 Hendrick Motorsports Hendrick, Rick NAPA Chase Elliott Chevrolet
38 Front Row Motorsports Jenkins, Brad Love's Travel Stops David Gilliland Ford
24 Hendrick Motorsports Hendrick, Rick Drive to End Hunger Jeff Gordon Chevrolet
11 Joe Gibbs Racing Gibbs, J.D. Fedex Express Denny Hamlin Toyota
4 Stewart Haas Racing Stewart, Tony Jimmy John's/Budweiser Chevy SS Kevin Harvick Chevrolet
30 The Motorsports Group Key, Curtis Smokey Mountain Snuff Ron Hornaday Jr. Chevrolet
9 Richard Petty Motorsports Petty, Richard L Twisted Tea Sam Hornish Jr. Ford
48 Hendrick Motorsports Gordon, Jeff Lowe's Jimmie Johnson Chevrolet
5 Hendrick Motorsports Hendrick, Linda Great Clips Kasey Kahne Chevrolet
33 Alex Kennedy Racing Falk, Joe Alex Kennedy Chevrolet
20 Joe Gibbs Racing Gibbs, Joe Dollar General Matt Kenseth Toyota
2 Team Penske Penske, Roger Miller Lite Brad Keselowski Ford
32 Go FAS Racing St. Hilaire, Archie C&J Energy Services Bobby Labonte Ford
42 Chip Ganassi Racing Ganassi, Chip Target Kyle Larson Chevrolet
22 Team Penske Czarnecki, Walter Shell Pennzoil Joey Logano Ford
95 Leavine Family Racing Leavine, Bob Thrivent Financial Michael McDowell Ford
1 Chip Ganassi Racing Sabates, Felix McDonald's Jamie McMurray Chevrolet
13 Germain Racing Germain, Bob Geico Casey Mears Chevrolet
27 Richard Childress Racing Childress, Richard Peak-Menards Paul Menard Chevrolet
55 Front Row Motorsports Jenkins, Brad DAB Constructors - SWM International Brett Moffitt Toyota
12 Penske Motorsports Penske, Roger SKF Juan Montoya Ford
31 Richard Childress Racing Childress, Richard Caterpillar Ryan Newman Chevrolet
10 Stewart Haas Racing Stewart, Tony Go Daddy/TaxACT Chevy SS Danica Patrick Chevrolet
18 Front Row Motorsports Jenkins, Bob CSX Transportation David Ragan Toyota
83 BK Racing Devine, Ron Dustless Blasting Johnny Sauter Toyota
33 Tommy Baldwin Racing Robinson, Jay Shore Lodge Brian Scott Chevrolet
42 Stewart Haas Racing Stewart, Tony Haas Automation Regan Smith Chevrolet
17 Roush Fenway Racing Henry, John 2015 Fastenal Ford Fusion Ricky Stenhouse Jr. Ford
14 Stewart Haas Racing Haas, Margaret Mobil 1/Bass Pro Shops Tony Stewart Chevrolet
78 Furniture Row Racing Visser, Barney Furniture Row Martin Truex Jr. Chevrolet
55 Michael Waltrip Racing Waltrip, Michael Aaron's Dream Machine Brian Vickers Toyota
55 Michael Waltrip Racing Waltrip, Michael Aaron's Dream Machine Michael Waltrip Toyota
35 Front Row Motorsports Jenkins, Bob Speed Stick Cole Whitt Ford
98 Phil Parsons Racing Curb, Mike Josh Wise Ford
23 BK Racing Devine, Ron Dr. Pepper J.J. Yeley Toyota
!--*** Footer scoreboard ************ -->